Buffaloes News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Varsity Softball at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
3:30 pm | Bear River

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
3:30 pm | Ben Lomond High School

Apr
19

Junior Varsity Softball at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
5:30 pm | Bear River

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
5:30 pm | Ben Lomond High School

Apr
20

Varsity Softball vs. Cedar Valley High School

Cedar Valley High School
3:30 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
20

Varsity Baseball at Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
3:30 pm | Ben Lomond High School

Apr
20

Varsity Softball vs. Cedar Valley High School

Cedar Valley High School
5:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
20

Junior Varsity Baseball at Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
5:30 pm | Ben Lomond High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Uintah High School

Uintah High School
4:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Uintah High School

Uintah High School
6:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
22

Varsity Baseball vs. Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
3:30 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
22

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ben Lomond High School

Ben Lomond High School
5:15 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
23

Varsity Softball vs. Stansbury High School

Stansbury High School
3:30 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ogden High School

Ogden High School
4:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
23

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Stansbury High School

Stansbury High School
5:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ogden High School

Ogden High School
6:00 pm | Tooele High School

Apr
24

Freshman Baseball vs. Grantsville High School

Grantsville High School
11:00 am | Tooele High School

Apr
24

Freshman Baseball vs. Grantsville High School

Grantsville High School
1:00 pm | Tooele High School